EL-T,0,4,46,0,1,3,45
EL-P,0,4,46,2,1,3,45
EL-L,0,0,0,1,0,3,53
EL-C,0,16,1,0,0,3,53
EL-J1,1,8,6,0,0,3,54
EL-J1,2,10,12,0,0,3,53
EL-J1,3,0,1,0,0,3,53
EL-J2,1,0,1,0,0,3,53
EL-J2,2,0,5,0,0,3,53
EL-J2,3,0,2,0,0,3,53
EL-J2,4,0,2,0,0,3,53
EL-B,0,1,15,0,0,3,54
EL-H,1,6,1,0,0,3,21
EL-H,2,11,41,0,1,3,20
EL-H,3,11,25,0,1,3,18
EL-H,4,14,1,0,0,3,2
EL-H,5,26,0,0,0,3,28
